Rejony działania pracowników socjalnych

Ulica

Pracownik socjalny

Pokój nr.

I AWP / Świętojańska

Marta Ciok

12

1 Maja

Maria Figat

10

11 Listopada 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 36,43, 49, 52, 54, 56

Małgorzata Wiśniewska

3

11 Listopada 2, 5, 7, 9, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46

Olga Ciemerych

10

3 Maja

Barbara Godleś

6

3 Maja, Komunalne –  MONAR

Mariusz Duszyński

14

Bankowa

Marzena Karpińska

12

Białostocka

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Bławatkowa

Monika Beresińska

15

Bohaterów AK

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Bojowników o Wol. i Dem.

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Browarna

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Brzozowa

Maria Figat

10

Chopina

Marzena Karpińska

12

Chabrowa

Monika Beresińska

15

Chmielna

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Daszyńskiego

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Drzewieckiego

Maria Figat

10

Deskurów

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Drogoszewo – ul. Powstańców

Maria Figat

10

Drogoszewo

Kinga Damętko

6

Dworcowa

Monika Suska

3

Fidest

Alicja Chrupek

6

Geodetów – do 66 i domy prywatne

Olga Ciemerych

10

Geodetów 68, 70, 72, 74, 76

Karolina Dyl

 

Gulczewo

Marzena Karpińska

12

Jordanowska

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Kamieńczyk

Marta Ciok

12

Kameralna

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

KEN – Szpital

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Kopernika

Karolina Dyl

3

Klonowa

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Kościelna

Ewa Gałązka

15

Kościuszki

Olga Ciemerych

10

Kowalskiego

Marzena Karpińska

12

Krasickiego

Karolina Dyl

3

Kręgi Nowe

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Krótka

Maria Figat

10

Kwiatowa

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Jordanowska

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Latoszek – Jasna, Jeziorna, Kolonijna, Ogrodowa, Przelotowa

Małgorzata Wiśniewska

3

Leszczydół Działki

Monika Suska

3

Leszczydół Nowiny

Aneta Zyśk

14

Leszczydół Podwielątki

Monika Suska

3

Leszczydół Pustki

Monika Suska

3

Leszczydół  Stary

Ewa Gałązka

15

Leśna

Monika Suska

3

Leszczynowa

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Letnia

Maria Figat

10

Lipowa

Monika Beresińska

15

Loretto

Marta Ciok

12

Lucynów

Karolina Dyl

3

Łabędzia

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Łączna 24

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Łączna 30 i domy prywatne

Olga Ciemerych

10

Łosinno

Monika Suska

3

Matejki

Maria Figat

10

Mazowiecka,

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Modrzewiowa

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Modra

Monika Beresińaka

15

Moniuszki

Barbara Godleś

8

Na Skarpie

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Nadgórze

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Natalin

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Obwodowa

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Okrzei 81

Monika Beresińska

15

Okrzei cała bez 81 i 83

Mariusz Duszyński

14

Okrzei 83

Ewa Gałązka

15

Olszanka

Ewa Gałązka

15

Obwodowa

Sylwia Każmierczak

3

Osiedle Matejki, Obwodowa

Maria Figat

10

Osiedlowa

Ewa Gałązka

15

Osiedle Młodych – al. Piłsudskiego, Baśniowa, Boczna, Bursztynowa, Centralna, Cicha, Korczaka, Kolorowa, Mała, Meliorantów, Młodzieżowa, Odnowy, Piękna, Polna, Przytulna, Radosna, Różana, Wesoła, Willowa, Wiosenna, Zuchów

Kinga Damętko

6

Osiedle Młodych – Miła, Miodowa, Orla, Pogodna, Słowicza, Spacerowa

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Osiedle Zapole – Akacjowa, Prusa, Emilii Plater, Orzeszkowej, Kochanowskiego, Jutrzenki, Rej, Monte Cassino, Pszeniczna, Traugutta

Kinga Damętko

6

Paderewskiego 

Ewa Gałązka

15

Pałacowa

Barbara Godleś

8

Partyzantów

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Plażowa, Pl. Matejki

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Polna

Kinga Damętko

6

Prosta (bez 9 i 16)

Barbara Godleś

8

Prosta 9, 16

Monika Suska

3

Przechodnia

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Przemysłowa

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Puławskiego

Karolina Dyl

3

Pułtuska 23 -29 + domy prywatne

Marzena Karpińska

12

Pułtuska 135 – 155

Aneta Zyśk

14

Puste Łąki

Marta Ciok

12

Robotnicza

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Ruczajowa

Monika Beresińska

15

Rybienko Leśne i Łochowskie

Marta Ciok

12

Rybienko Nowe – Handlowa

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Rybienko Nowe – bez Handlowej

Monika Beresińska

15

Rybienko Stare

Maria Figat

10

Rybno

Aneta Zyśk

14

Serocka cała oprócz 1A i 1B

Ewa Gałązka

15

Serocka 1 A

Karolina Dyl

3

Serocka 1 B

Mariusz Duszyński

14

Sienkiewicza

Ewa Gałązka

15

Sikorskiego

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Sitno

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Skałdanowskiego

Monika Beresińska

15

Skuszew 

Mariusz Duszyński

14

Sosnowa

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Sowińskiego 25, 27, 27a, 29, 31, 33, 33a, 33b

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Sowińskiego 32

Monika Suska

3

Sowińskiego 34, 36, 40, 42, 44, 46, 43, 45, 47, 49, 53 

Henryka Chrupek

6

Sowińskiego 39,41

Marta Ciok

12

Sowińskiego 28b

Marzena Karpińska

12

Sowińskiego 26, 28a, 30, 81, 83 + domy prywatne

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Sowińskiego 51

Aneta Zyśk, Mariusz Duszyński

14

Spokojna

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Stawowa

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Strażacka

Małgorzata Wiśniewska

3

Strumykowa, Strusia

Małgorzata Składanek

3

Sybiraków

Monika Beresińska

15

Szkolna

Marzena Karpińska

12

Szpitalna

Barbara Godleś

8

Św. Anny, Św. Idziego

Olga Ciemerych

10

Ślubów

Alicja Chrupek

6

Świniotop

Marta Ciok

12

Tulewo

Barbara Godleś

8

Tumanek

Henryka Chrupek

6

Warszawska – Rybienko Leśne

Marzena Karpińska

12

Wąska

Małgorzata Wiśniewska

3

Wiklinowa

Olga Ciemerych

10

Wierzbowa

Maria Figat

10

Wiśniowa

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Witosa

Małgorzata Wiśniewska

3

Włościańska

Marzena Karpińska

12

Wolności

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Wspólna

Monika Suska

3

Zakolejowa

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3

Zapole

Monika Beresińska

15

Zakręzie

Katarzyna Woźniak

10

Zielona

Maria Figat

10

Żeromskiego, Żytnia

Sylwia Kaźmierczak

3